Seznam přihlášených na Třeboňský půlmaraton 19.10.2019

Přijmení Jméno Ročník Klub KategorieStartovnéVAR/Zaplaceno
Adamová Žaneta 1980 Jeníčkovy Mařenky Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Adamus Roman 1967 Praha Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Aksamitová Alena 1973 Rozběháme Teplice Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Axamitova Petra 1979 Šak Chodov Masters ženy590,-8210033967
Babiš Miloš 1960 Mnichovice Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Babišová Iva 1963 Mnichovice Veteránky585,-Zaplaceno
Babouček Petr 1975 Černý Dub Masters muži719,-Zaplaceno
Baboučková Gabriela 1982 Černý Dub Gazely590,-Zaplaceno
Bandíková Hana 1974 Velešín Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Baránková Šárka 1973 Holýšov Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Bárta David 1984 SK Svárov Vlci719,-Zaplaceno
Bartík Jakub 1991 Soběhrdy Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Bartůňková Lucie 1977 Moravan Louňovice Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Batók Miroslav 1960 Veteráni590,-Zaplaceno
Behava Milada 1975 Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Behavy Tomas 1972 Statenice Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Bělík Martin 1965 Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Bělíková Zuzana 1966 Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Benda Martin 1998 Třeboň Vlci590,-Zaplaceno
Bendl Petr 1974 Olešnice Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Bendova Barbora 1987 Praha Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Beran Ladislav 1987 České Budějovice Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Beran Jan 1977 BKV Holýšov Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Beran Miroslav 1983 Jindřichův Hradec Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Beranová Magdalena 1980 BKV Holýšov Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Berka Jan 1967 Týn nad Vltavou Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Bockaj Karel 1972 Česka Trebova Masters muži585,-8200
Bolková Lucie 1981 Plzeň Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Bubal Milan 1976 České Budějovice Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Buresová Ivana 1977 Beroun Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Burianková Bára 1973 Horní Lhota Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Burianková Barbora 1973 Jindřichův Hradec Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Caklová Ivana 1978 Šneci v běhu Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Caklova Linda 1975 Masters ženy590,-Zaplaceno
Casadová Zuzana 1977 praha Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Cígler Michal 1975 Praha Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Cígler Martin 1969 Praha Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Círalová Anna 2000 Dvory nad Lužnicí/CRF Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Ciroková Nikola 1991 Zásmuky Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Císař Jan 1980 Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Císařová Petra 1990 České Budějovice Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Císařová Dana 1979 Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Čech Jaroslav 1980 Brno Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Čermáková Klára 1993 Praha 3 Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Černá Jana 1974 BKV Holýšov Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Daliborová Ivana 1970 Daliborci Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Ditrich Josef 1983 Praha Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Dlouhý Vladimír 1960 Brno Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Dolejš Miroslav 1972 Plzeň Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Doležal Josef 1960 Praha Dolní Chabry Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Doupník Jaromír 1990 Telč Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Drahozal Martin 1974 Masters muži590,-Zaplaceno
Drahozalová Iva 1981 Gazely590,-Zaplaceno
Dubová Ilona 1970 BKV Holýšov Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Dvorský Stanislav 1976 Praha 4 Masters muži590,-Zaplaceno
Dvořáková Renata 1991 Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Dvořáková Ladislava 1977 KRUPKA Masters ženy590,-Zaplaceno
Ebelová Ivana 1961 Praha Veteránky585,-Zaplaceno
Engliš Petr 1985 Praha Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Englišová Lucie 1983 Praha Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Farkas Ákos 1974 Budapest Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Fatková Jitka 1976 Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Fedorová Milada 1997 Strakonice Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Fejfar Aleš 1969 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Fiala Radovan 1977 Benešovský běžecký klub Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Fiala Ivan 1977 Mokré Masters muži590,-Zaplaceno
Fialová Blanka 1976 Benešov Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Fíla Miroslav 1963 Rozběháme Teplice Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Filipová Vladimíra 1973 Teplice Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Fílová Jitka 1963 Rozběháme Teplice Veteránky585,-Zaplaceno
Fléglová Blanka 1989 Běháme v Holicích a okolí Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Foldyna Roman 1970 Krutopřísní hustodémoni Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Foldynová Monika 1972 Krutopřísní hustodémoni Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Foučková Hana 1979 Strakonice Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Frolíková Ivana 1983 Lipník nad Bečvou Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Froydová Jitka 1979 Praha 4 Masters ženy585,-8200
Frýblová Veronika 1980 Jindřichův Hradec Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Fryšová Kristýna 1976 Praha Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Fujaszová Petra 1993 Gazely590,-Zaplaceno
Ganaj Dalibor 1988 Havířov Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Ganaj Němcová Kristýna 1989 Havířov Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Grünerová Denisa 1982 Karlovy Vary Gazely590,-Zaplaceno
Hájek Jindřich 1957 České BUDĚJOVICE Legendy muži585,-Zaplaceno
Harantová Eliška 1992 Zdíkov / Rouvy Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Hauser Karel 1973 Strakonice Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Hauserová Zdena 1957 Příbram Legendy ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Hauserová Lenka 1985 Příbram Gazely590,-Zaplaceno
Havelka Vladimír 1975 Hluboká u Borovan Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Havelková Šárka 1980 Praha Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Havlíková Lucie 1992 Lišov Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Hejduk Václav 1966 Julča team Veteráni590,-Zaplaceno
Hejhalová Jája 1979 Čáslav Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Heřmanská Jana 1980 České Budějovice Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Hladký Jan 1987 Musher klub JCC Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Hlaváč Miroslav -smazat 1965 Příbram Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Hlaváč Miroslav 1965 Příbram Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Hochleitner Hannes 1979 W4tel Masters muži574,-Zaplaceno
Holada Miloš 1970 BBK Benešov Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Holakovská Adéla 1991 Gazely590,-8212035841
Holeksa Martin 1997 Pro Matěje Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Holub Marian 1975 AC Kobylisy Masters muži590,-8210034902
Homola Jáchym 1976 Motor České Budějovice Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Horáková Marta 1991 Brno Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Horáková Jindra 1968 Pardubice Veteránky585,-Zaplaceno
Hořejší Zuzana 1994 Třeboň Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Hovorka Tomáš 1993 Praha Vlci585,-
Hrabětová Iveta 1992 Holýšov Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Hron Michal 1968 Rokycany Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Hronová Kateřina 1985 Brno Gazely585,-8200
Hruška Petr 1977 Kolín Masters muži590,-Zaplaceno
Hrušková Ilona 1972 Kolín Masters ženy590,-Zaplaceno
Hulek Tomas 1981 Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Huněk Rudolf 1980 Roztoky Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Huňková Kateřina 1980 Roztoky Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Hutař Tomáš 1977 Šneci v běhu Masters muži590,-8225034815
Chalupský Ladislav 1985 Telč Vlci590,-Zaplaceno
Christ Marek 1979 fKlidu sport team Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Chromčáková Lenka 1983 Krutopřísní hustodémoni Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Chromec David 1976 Znojmo Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Chvátalová Markéta 1975 Psáry Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Illeová Romana 1998 TJ Jiskra Třeboň Gazely590,-Zaplaceno
Janás Miroslav 1976 ČB Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Janás Jan 1975 Tetčice Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Janošťák Martin 1976 České Budějovice Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Jansová Markéta 1979 Beroun 2 Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Jašková Miluše 1973 Příbram Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Javor Martin 1990 Praha Vlci585,-8200
Jiráňová Tamara 1976 RTW Masters ženy590,-Zaplaceno
Jungová Lucie 1970 Praha Masters ženy585,-
Kabrielová Andrea 1974 Jeníčkovi Mařenky Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Kabrielová Andrea 1974 Jeníčkovi Mařenky Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Kadlec Dan 1987 ANFK Černý Uhlí Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Kalinová Eva 1987 Milevsko Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Karásková Eva 1984 Otrokovice Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Kašpar Petr 1977 Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Kavanová Vlasta 1977 Moravský Beroun Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Khorelová Kristýna 1989 Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Kicová Taťána 1984 Plzeň Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Klabíková Iveta 1985 Cítov Gazely585,-
Klobouk Petr 1964 Kuřim Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Koblihová Jitka 1983 Šneci v běhu Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Kodad Jiří 1970 Písek Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Kofroň Jiří 1984 Vlci585,-
Kohl Filip 1980 Pardubice Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Köchrtová Adéla 1981 Mohelnice Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Kokojanová Blanka 1972 RSFK Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Kosejková Barbora 1997 Praha Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Kosejkova Barbora 1997 Praha Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Kosík Lubomír 1979 Brno Masters muži590,-Zaplaceno
Kosová Michaela 1967 OB SRK Veteránky585,-Zaplaceno
Kostlán Petr 1969 xxx Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Košina Martin 1992 Třeboň Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Košťál Jiří 1966 Duchcov Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Kotáb Richard 1978 UWG Plzeň Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Koťátko Ondřej 1973 BKV Holýšov Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Kott Jan 1982 Rosovice Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Kotva Petr 1990 Plzeň Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Králová Jana 1975 Bohušovice nad Ohří Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Kratochvílová Markéta 1977 Světec Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Krejčí Adolf 1953 Havlíčkův Brod Legendy muži585,-Zaplaceno
Krejčová Jitka 1989 Chotoviny Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Krofta Jiří 1955 Liga 100 Praha Legendy muži585,-Zaplaceno
Krofta Jiří 1955 Liga 100 Praha Legendy muži585,-Zaplaceno
Kroutil Miroslav 1979 Zbýšov Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Kubik Martin 1978 Masters muži590,-Zaplaceno
Kubištová Martina 1972 Ostrov / Proč Ne Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Kubištová Viktorie 1998 KoryTeam/ Ostrov Gazely590,-Zaplaceno
Kupka Libor 1982 Rozběháme Česko - Plzeň Vlci590,-Zaplaceno
Kušnier Pavel 1976 Kuško team Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Kušnier Lenka 1979 Kuško team Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Kváčová Michaela 1982 Šneci v běhu Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Kyselová Sylva 1973 Praha Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Langerová Tereza 1974 Jindřichův Hradec Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Laštůvková Jana 1989 Sedlčany Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Laube Pavlína 1980 Rozběháme Teplice Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Laža Ondřej 1980 Jičín Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Leštinová Jaroslava 1983 Holýšov Gazely590,-8220039568
Letko Zbyněk 1988 Drahoraz Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Lišková Jitka 1975 Brutal team Děčín Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Lohniská Monika 1978 Odolena Voda Masters ženy590,-Zaplaceno
LORENCOVÁ BLÁHOVÁ Romana 1972 Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Ludik Sandra 1986 W4tel Gazely574,-Zaplaceno
Ludik Gottfried 1964 W4tel Veteráni574,-Zaplaceno
Macán Miloslav 1974 BKV Holýšov Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Malíková Klára 1983 Hakuna matata Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Malíková Dita 1979 Příbram Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Maňák Luboš 1987 Lom/Magistrát města Mostu Vlci590,-Zaplaceno
Marčan Pavel 1969 Vratěnín Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Marecek Jiri 1978 Praha 2 Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Mareš Martin 1963 Zruč-Senec Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Martincová Lucie 1978 Odolena Voda Masters ženy590,-Zaplaceno
Máša Libor 1978 Polánka Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Matějka Martin 1984 Rudná Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Matoušek Jan 1988 Týn nad Vltavou Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Matuška Jan 2001 Blansko Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Matuška Pavel 1970 RBK Blansko Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Matušková Jana 1999 RBK Blansko Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Medková Nikola 1994 České Budějovice Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Melichar Vojtěch 1983 Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Melichar Vít 1975 Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Meluzínová Radka 1978 Hostovice Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Michovská Andrea 1972 Říčany Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Mikláš Ján 1990 Vlci590,-Zaplaceno
Minx Jan 1973 Kbely cycling team Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Mochán Petr 1986 Mokrovraty Vlci585,-
Mochán Petr 1986 Mokrovraty Vlci585,-
Moravcová Ivana 1991 Praha 10 Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Mráček Marek 1978 Mníšek pod Brdy Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Mucha Jaromír 1974 NHÚ Balinka VM Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Mucha Miroslav 1974 Velké Meziříčí Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Müller Anežka 1986 Brno Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Musil Zdeněk 1974 Soběslav Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Myška Dušan 1978 Rychnov nad Kněžnou Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Nagy Jiří 1955 Kladno Legendy muži585,-Zaplaceno
Nagy Miroslav 1981 Praha Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Nekuža Pavel 1985 Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Nekužová Kristýna 1985 Running Lions Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Němec Oldřich 1967 Rozběháme Teplice Veteráni590,-8212039021
Neumannová Lenka 1968 Kladno Veteránky585,-Zaplaceno
Ňorek Zdeněk 1977 Zdimerice Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
North Shaun 1973 Praha Masters muži590,-8225034701
Nosál Petr 1982 Suchdol nad Lužnicí Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Nová Gabriela 1979 Šneci v běhu Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Nová Ivana 1964 1.BTO Veteránky585,-Zaplaceno
Novák Václav 1977 Týnec nad Sázavou Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Novák Petr 1968 Hromnice Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Novák Josef 1956 NoDi Runners Legendy muži585,-Zaplaceno
Nováková Petra 1989 Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Nováková Lucie 1982 NoDi Runners Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Novakova Lucia 1978 Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Nováková Martina 1976 Sport Club Plzeň Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Novotná Petra 1986 Brtnice Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Novotný Ondřej 1984 Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Novotný Zdeněk 1952 Běžec Vysočiny Jihlava Legendy muži585,-Zaplaceno
Nový Vladislav 1961 1.BTO Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Odložilová Andrea 1989 Praha Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Odnohová Daniela 1976 Kosmorunners Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Ondrášiková Jana 1981 BKV Holýšov Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Ondřejček Jiří 1970 Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Ondřejčková Iveta 1973 Odolena Voda Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Oplatková Lucie 1980 Libocká autoMATKA Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Osvaldová Šárka 1978 Příbram Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Otipkova Lenka 1988 Opava Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Pařezová Petra 1977 Praha 4 Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Pataky Marek 1987 Žatec Vlci590,-Zaplaceno
Pavlůsková Michaela 1969 Veteránky585,-Zaplaceno
Pazderka Hynek 1968 Český Krumlov Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Pečenková Šárka 1975 Plzeň, Šnek tým Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Pecháček Aleš 1964 Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Pekárková Blanka 1972 Báječné ženy v Běhu Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Pelc Jan 1986 Hudlice Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Pelikán Karel 1979 Benešovský běžecký klub Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Pesserová Marcela 1974 Šneci v běhu Masters ženy719,-Zaplaceno
Pešek Bohumil 1987 Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Pešta Antonín 1987 Sedlčany Vlci590,-Zaplaceno
Petáková Eliška 1993 Praha 10 Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Peteřík Dušan 1972 BKV Holýšov Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Petkova Polina 1985 PRAHA Gazely585,-
Pfefferová Jana 1979 Teplice / Rozběháme Teplice Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Piskorz Jan 1982 Stonava Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Pitoňák Marek 1989 SRTG Lišov Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Podzemná Lucie 1987 rokycany Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Pokorná Zuzana 1979 ŠUMPERK Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Pokorný Miroslav 1982 Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Poláček Tomáš 1988 Horní Bříza Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Polanska Zuzana 1978 Sokol Staré město Praha 1 Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Popelková Jana 1976 Praha Masters ženy585,-
Poskočil Zbyněk 1988 Prachatice Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Poskočilová Denisa 1987 Dobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Pospíšil Vladimír 1977 Zbuzany Masters muži590,-Zaplaceno
Pospíšilová Eva 1972 TJ Sokol Kněžmost Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Pospíšilová Jr. Eva 1993 TJ Sokol Kněžmost Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Possolt Martin 1985 Lubenec Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Prchalová Jana 1972 Sázava Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Prchlíková Barbora 1971 Benešovský běžecký klub Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Procházková Jitka 1980 SC vebr-sport Gazely590,-8220031428
Prokopová Petra 1974 Šneci v běhu Masters ženy295,-Zaplaceno
Prosová Zuzana 1977 Praha 4 Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Provinská Bára 1975 Plzeň, Šnek tým Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Průcha Oldřich 1967 Kadaň Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Průchová Jana 1974 Kadaň Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Přepechal Leoš 1984 Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Příhodová Petra 1988 Hořovice Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Příhodová Petra 1988 Hořovice Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Puchmertlová Michaela 1990 Hořovice Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Radics Marek 1974 Magistrát města Most Masters muži590,-Zaplaceno
Rajmon Ondřej 1997 Praha Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Rajmonová Johana 1999 Praha Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Rašpličková Tereza 1990 Praha Gazely590,-8207038195
Rexová Eva 1974 Brno Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Ronovská Jana 1966 Plzeň Veteránky585,-Zaplaceno
Rottova Katerina 1980 Praha Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Ruttkay Ondrej 1985 Poprad Vlci585,-
Růzhová Věra 1974 Tábor Masters ženy590,-Zaplaceno
Růžička Martin 1991 AC Zkáza Plzeň Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Rychtrová Nikola 1994 Lány Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Ryšavý Zdeněk 1991 RunFórFun Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Rytych Pavel 1988 Praha 5 Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Řežucha Václav 1982 Bludov Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Řiháková Monika 1975 Šneci v běhu Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Sedláček Jan 1970 TKAČEVOVA LETKA Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Sedláčková Eva 1986 Báječné ženy v běhu Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Sedláčková Eva 1965 Veteránky585,-Zaplaceno
Schick Jindřich 1975 Brno Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Schmidtmayer Martin 1979 Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Schotliová Kateřina 1972 Dvorce Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Sládek Martin 1981 Praha Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Smazalová Kateřina 1984 Holýšov Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Soldánová Anna 1994 Praha 11 Háje Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Souček Jiří 1981 Tursko Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Spáčil Jan 1969 xx Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Spáčilová Kateřina 1975 Hněvotín Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Stejskalová Anna 1960 Pardubice Veteránky585,-Zaplaceno
Stepankova Eva 1981 Praha 9 Gazely585,-8200
Stibalová Petra 1976 Broumy Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Stulíková Anna 1985 Domažlice Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Sudová Vendula 1983 Plzeň, Šnek tým Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Suchá Veronika 1991 Lány Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Suttr Pavel 1968 SV Mrač Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Sýkora Miroslav 1977 Praha Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Šabach Petr 1983 AKTD Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Šaldová Kateřina 1990 Praha 3 Gazely590,-Zaplaceno
Šanda Jan 1977 Kladno Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Šeda David 1987 České Budějovice Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Šimánková Eva 1969 Tkačevova letka Veteránky585,-
Šimeckova Irena 1971 Trebon Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Šináglová Lenka 1976 Benešovský běžecký klub Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Šizlingová Jana 1972 BKV Holýšov Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Škopková Anna 1994 Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Škrobák Michal 1974 Brno Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Škubal Radek 1972 Šneci v běhu Masters muži590,-Zaplaceno
Škubalová Lucie 1976 Valašské Meziříčí Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Šmeráková Petra 1979 Žatec/Hopman Team Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Šmíd Přemysl 1975 BK Frahelž Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Šmíd Jiří 1969 Dolní Chabry Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Šmitmajerová Hana 1968 Písek Veteránky585,-Zaplaceno
Špidra Daniel 1984 Soběhrdy Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Šťastná Klára 1979 Praha 8 Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Šťastný Vladimír 1975 Třešť Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Štecherová Kamila 1990 Praha Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Štěchová Jana 1973 Bílina/ Rozběháme Teplice a okolí Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Štella Lukáš 1989 Praha 5 Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Štella Tomáš 1991 Praha 5 Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Štembergová Zuzana 1974 Spona Teplice Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
ŠTEPO MICHAL 1978 ŠNECI V BĚHU Masters muži585,-
Študentová Jitka 1984 Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Šulc Vojtěch 1996 A.C.Tepo Kladno Vlci590,-Zaplaceno
Šusta Jan 1977 KetoDiet Team Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Šustová Marie 1964 Veteránky585,-Zaplaceno
Švecová Lenka 1980 České Budějovice Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Tarantíková Denisa 1994 Plzeň Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Tihelková Jana 1983 Hostěrádky-Rešov Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Ticháček Václav 1975 BKV Holýšov Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Tomandl Zdeněk 1991 Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Tomášková Lucie 1982 Štěpánovice Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Tomblin Jana 1983 Praha 10 Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Toupalová Monika 1978 BKV Holýšov Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Trachta Tomáš 1976 Praha Masters muži590,-Zaplaceno
Trojek Petr 1975 Praha Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Trojek Pavel 1979 ELI BeamRunners Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Tuháčková Jana 1959 Mariánské Lázně Legendy ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Turek Josef 1989 Praha-Petrovice Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Tušer Michal 1982 České Budějovice Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Tutter Alexandr 1976 Beroun 2 Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Typltová Anna 1986 Rozběháme Teplice Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Urban Jaroslav 1972 Hopman team Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Urbanová Jana 1974 Šneci v běhu Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Utzig Beate 1981 Wien Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Václavová Linda 1980 Musher klub jcc Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Valentová Lenka 1982 Gazely590,-Zaplaceno
Valtrová Helena 1980 Ostrá Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Vančurová Šárka 1972 BKV Holýšov Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Vaněčková Martina 1976 Jesenice Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Vaněk Petr 1987 Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Vaněk Petr 1966 Šneci v běhu Veteráni295,-Zaplaceno
Vaňková Miloslava 1963 České Budějovice Veteránky585,-Zaplaceno
Vaverová Jiřina 1983 Třeboň Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Věrčáková Martina 1989 Ústí nad Labem Gazely585,-
Vesela Jana 1980 Beroun Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Vesela Veronika 1980 Nosislav Gazely585,-
Veselá Petra 1983 Holýšov Gazely590,-8220030613
Vesely Petr 1978 Beroun Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Veselý Lukáš 1986 Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Vilímová Monika 1982 Klecany Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Vitha Tomáš 1973 České Budějovice Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Vítková Zuzana 1962 Rozběháme Most Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Vítová Lenka 1974 Plzeň, Šnek tým Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Vítů Libor 1974 Pelhřimov Masters muži585,-8200
Voborská Jasmína 1999 Praha Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Voborský Mikoláš 1999 Praha Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Vohralíková Radka 1985 Holice Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Vojtěchovská Tereza 1978 Praha Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Vošterová Regina 1974 Zbýšov Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
VOTRUBA PAVEL 1979 ŘÍČANY Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Vránová Zuzana 1979 Praha Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Vrbková Zdeňka 1992 Želetava Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Vrchotová Nikola 1994 Tábor Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Vrubel Petr 1981 Brno Vlci585,-
Vrzalová Lenka 1973 BKV Holýšov Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Vydra Michal 1980 Beroun Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Vydrová Alena 1983 Beroun Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Wallcon Aleš 1974 Svatá Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Wehrberger Pavel 1974 Veselí nad Lužnicí Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Weigelová Kateřina 1974 Komořany Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Wofková Gabriela 1991 Praha Gazely585,-8200
Zažímal David 1975 behzatrest.cz Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Zděnek Dominik 1995 Tábor Vlci585,-Zaplaceno
Zelená Irena 1976 Atletic Třebíč Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Zelenková Marie 1978 Praha Masters ženy585,-Zaplaceno
Zemánková Kateřina 1983 Gazely590,-Zaplaceno
Zemanová Iveta 1988 Nadějov Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Zichová Tereza 1995 Slavonice Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Zikešová Ivana 1968 České Budějovice Veteráni585,-Zaplaceno
Zindulka Robert 2000 Sezimovo Ústí Vlci590,-Zaplaceno
Zítek Martin 1970 Brdoběžci Masters muži585,-Zaplaceno
Zítková Tereza 1999 Brdoběžci Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Zlámalova Zdeňka 1983 Bohdíkov Gazely585,-Zaplaceno
Žohová Anna 1993 Nežetice Gazely590,-Zaplaceno